NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
JDL January College Kick-off
January 19th 2020 Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States
Report
Block
13 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2020 Jan 19th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
113
1
2019
1
95
1
2018
1
45
1
2021
Media for 2020
Videos (
113
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2020 Results - JDL January College Kick-off
Jan 19th 2020, 10:58pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
JDL Fast Track
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2020
2020 Results - JDL January College Kick-off
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Jan 19th 2020, 10:58pm
Attached Documents
JDL Jan College PDF Results
Posted 01/19/2020 (171 downloads)
JDL January College Kickoff - Jan 19, 2020
JDL Fast Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
Appalachian State
Barton
Brenau
Campbell
Columbia
Concord
Davidson
Elon
Emory & Henry
Fayetteville State
Guilford
Johnson C. Smith
Lees-McRae
Lenoir-Rhyne
Mars Hill
Meredith
Methodist U (NC)
Montreat
Mount Olive
North Carolina Central
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Carolina-Pembroke
Pfeiffer
Queens (NC)
SCAD Atlanta
St Andrews (NC)
U. of Cumberlands
Union (KY)
Virginia University of Lynchburg
West Virginia Institute of Tech
Men:
60 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
3k Racewalk
|
60h
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
60 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
3k Racewalk
|
60h
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 60 Meter Dash Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Tomas
Jr
Virginia Univers
6.92
1
2
Troy Gallen
Unattached
7.01
1
3
Hartsfield, Blake
Sr
North Carolina C
7.03
1
4
Turner Jr, Royce
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.04
1
5
Carr, Trevor
Sr
Mount Olive
7.14
1
6
Justen Green
Unattached
7.14
1
1
Tompkins, Nick
Fr
Davidson
7.20
5
2
James, Dylan
Fr
Appalachian Stat
7.24
1
3
Logan, Vinson
So
North Carolina-P
7.25
2
7
Polk, Joshua
So
North Carolina C
7.26
1
4
Nelson Lomick
Unattached
7.27
1
5
Buie, Benjamin
Fr
Montreat
7.27
1
6
Ababio, MarkAnthony
Fr
Montreat
7.28
2
7
Campbell, Keyshawn
Jr
Pfeiffer
7.29
1
10
Jackson, Julian
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
7.32
5
8
Peeples, Nick
Jr
Davidson
7.32
2
9
Douglas, Montrell
Jr
St Andrews (NC)
7.32
1
11
Matthews, Anthony
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
7.35
6
12
Alexander, Trevel
So
Guilford
7.36
3
13
Reid, James
Fr
St Andrews (NC)
7.39
1
14
Waltower, Kenan
So
Pfeiffer
7.40
3
15
Gainer, Ahmon
Fr
Union (KY)
7.42
2
16
De La Cruz, Joseph
Sr
West Virginia In
7.42
3
17
Frost, Malik
Jr
Mars Hill
7.44
3
18
Craig, Samuel
Fr
Lees-McRae
7.45
4
19
Gibson, Malik
Fr
Mars Hill
7.45
3
20
Dejournett, Rodney
So
Mars Hill
7.49
1
21
Bowman, Isaiah
Jr
Concord
7.51
2
22
Thornburg, Caleb
So
Montreat
7.51
4
23
Hall, Princton
Fr
Emory & Henry
7.54
6
24
Moss, Markell
Jr
Emory & Henry
7.55
5
25
Cochran, Robbie
Fr
Concord
7.59
6
26
Griffith, Shane
Fr
West Virginia In
7.60
4
27
Gokey, Riley
So
North Carolina-P
7.63
2
28
richard brown
Unattached
7.64
3
29
Sarden-Pete, Keyshaun
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
7.64
4
30
Chambers, DonQavius
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
7.66
6
31
Williams-Mclaren, Kema
Fr
Guilford
7.71
4
32
Gray, Josh
Fr
Virginia Univers
7.72
6
33
Russ, Dameion
Sr
West Virginia In
7.72
3
34
Sessions, Ed
So
Queens (NC)
7.76
4
35
Pendergrass, Zach
So
Emory & Henry
7.76
5
36
Ellison, Payton
Fr
Union (KY)
7.82
4
37
Gordon, Jarod
So
Union (KY)
7.86
6
38
Payeur, Ben
Fr
Queens (NC)
7.87
5
39
Bobbitt, Tommy
Jr
Queens (NC)
7.89
5
40
Welton, Logan
So
Lees-McRae
7.97
4
41
Little, Jayard
Fr
Guilford
7.98
5
42
Ngabo, Chris
So
Guilford
8.22
5
Smith, Travion
Fr
Montreat
DNS
1
Mfikwa, Xavier
Jr
North Carolina C
DNS
1
Edwards, Quaydarious
Fr
Mars Hill
DNS
3
Kreimes, Jaylyn
So
Emory & Henry
DNS
6
Walters, Barja
Fr
St Andrews (NC)
DNS
2
Downey, Quante
Fr
Barton
DNS
6
Helberg, Harris
Jr
Queens (NC)
DNS
2
Mens 60 Meter Dash Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Polk, Joshua
So
North Carolina C
6.99
3
2
Newman, Tomas
Jr
Virginia Univers
6.99
4
3
Turner Jr, Royce
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.01
4
4
Troy Gallen
Unattached
7.02
2
5
Justen Green
Unattached
7.07
3
6
Mfikwa, Xavier
Jr
North Carolina C
7.08
4
7
Hartsfield, Blake
Sr
North Carolina C
7.09
1
8
Carr, Trevor
Sr
Mount Olive
7.10
1
10
Tompkins, Nick
Fr
Davidson
7.11
3
9
McFarlane, Sadiki
Jr
Johnson C. Smith
7.11
3
11
Jenkins, Zach
Jr
Mount Olive
7.13
3
12
Logorava, Wesley
Sr
Union (KY)
7.14
1
13
Gilmore, Denzal
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.17
2
14
Davis, DeAngelo
Fr
North Carolina-P
7.17
1
15
Trotter, Larry
Fr
North Carolina C
7.18
2
16
Walker, Kamari
So
Mount Olive
7.19
4
17
Wilkins, Ja'qun
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
7.20
3
18
Fenner, Devine
Sr
Virginia Univers
7.22
2
19
Summers, Jimere
So
Barton
7.22
3
20
Thomas, Hunter
So
Concord
7.28
1
21
Carroll, Damario
Sr
Virginia Univers
7.31
2
22
James, Dylan
Fr
Appalachian Stat
7.33
1
23
Bell, Asa
Jr
Guilford
7.34
4
24
Donald, Dai-Shon
Fr
North Carolina-P
7.37
4
25
Tyrone Jones-Benson
Unattached
7.38
4
26
DeMelo-Knapp, Daniel
Fr
Mount Olive
7.39
2
27
Justin Ocean
Unattached
7.40
1
Terrell Johnson
Unattached
DNS
2
Hollimon, Miles
Jr
Davidson
DNS
4
Johnny Maurancy
Unattached
DNS
1
Smith, Timothy
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
2
Grant, Kelshawn
Jr
Concord
DNS
3
Mens 200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shannon, Tedric
Sr
Mount Olive
22.34
nwi
3
2
Miles, Malik
Jr
North Carolina C
22.68
nwi
1
3
Trotter, Larry
Fr
North Carolina C
22.95
nwi
2
4
Peeples, Nick
Jr
Davidson
23.11
nwi
2
5
Logan, Vinson
So
North Carolina-P
23.21
nwi
2
6
Newman, Tomas
Jr
Virginia Univers
23.23
nwi
6
7
Donald, Dai-Shon
Fr
North Carolina-P
23.29
nwi
3
8
Turner Jr, Royce
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.36
nwi
5
9
Marshall, Chemar
Fr
Union (KY)
23.42
nwi
1
10
Bell, Asa
Jr
Guilford
23.45
nwi
4
11
Davis, DeAngelo
Fr
North Carolina-P
23.49
nwi
4
12
Fisher, Richard
Sr
Mount Olive
23.55
nwi
1
13
Douglas, Montrell
Jr
St Andrews (NC)
23.59
nwi
7
14
Summers, Jimere
So
Barton
23.85
nwi
5
15
Carroll, Damario
Sr
Virginia Univers
23.90
nwi
5
16
Abdur-Rahim, Amir
So
Guilford
23.97
nwi
8
17
Fenner, Devine
Sr
Virginia Univers
24.11
nwi
5
18
Gibson, Malik
Fr
Mars Hill
24.12
nwi
8
19
Jones, Darnell
Fr
Guilford
24.14
nwi
9
20
Bowman, Isaiah
Jr
Concord
24.15
nwi
7
21
Craig, Samuel
Fr
Lees-McRae
24.21
nwi
8
22
Gilmore, Denzal
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
24.22
nwi
7
23
Vereen, Joshua
So
Mars Hill
24.27
nwi
8
24
Gokey, Riley
So
North Carolina-P
24.30
nwi
3
25
Switzer, Ian
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
24.37
nwi
11
26
Colson, Tevin
Jr
Pfeiffer
24.37
nwi
10
27
Houston, Juwan
Sr
Guilford
24.41
nwi
9
28
Roby, Brian
Fr
Virginia Univers
24.56
nwi
15
29
Connors, Hank
Fr
Pfeiffer
24.57
nwi
15
30
Monroe, Dontavius
Jr
Pfeiffer
24.60
nwi
10
31
Mann, Ky
Jr
Barton
24.80
nwi
4
32
Reid, James
Fr
St Andrews (NC)
24.80
nwi
9
33
Carvelli, Corey
Sr
Concord
24.87
nwi
6
34
Martin, Colby
Fr
Emory & Henry
24.87
nwi
11
35
Cochran, Robbie
Fr
Concord
24.91
nwi
9
36
Sessions, Ed
So
Queens (NC)
25.04
nwi
12
37
Williams-Mclaren, Kema
Fr
Guilford
25.15
nwi
12
38
Pete, Kendell
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
25.22
nwi
12
39
Thompson-Williams, Eri
So
Barton
25.42
nwi
6
40
Duncan, Connor
Sr
Montreat
25.59
nwi
10
41
Chambers, DonQavius
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
25.64
nwi
15
42
Steele, Jeffrey
Fr
Pfeiffer
25.85
nwi
14
43
Hall, Princton
Fr
Emory & Henry
26.15
nwi
13
44
Roth, Brady
Fr
Montreat
26.37
nwi
13
45
Pendergrass, Zach
So
Emory & Henry
26.60
nwi
14
46
Little, Jayard
Fr
Guilford
27.24
nwi
12
47
Walker, Cody
Fr
West Virginia In
27.38
nwi
13
De La Cruz, Joseph
Sr
West Virginia In
DNS
nwi
11
Polk, Joshua
So
North Carolina C
DNS
nwi
1
Frost, Malik
Jr
Mars Hill
DNS
nwi
6
Dorsey, kyahl
So
Guilford
DNS
nwi
10
Russ, Dameion
Sr
West Virginia In
DNS
nwi
4
Tilley, Eli
Fr
Montreat
DNS
nwi
11
Johnson, Donovan
So
Union (KY)
DNS
nwi
14
Welton, Logan
So
Lees-McRae
DNS
nwi
13
Hartsfield, Blake
Sr
North Carolina C
DNS
nwi
3
Thomas, Hunter
So
Concord
DNS
nwi
7
Dejournett, Rodney
So
Mars Hill
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 400 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Gordon
Jr
North Carolina C
48.97
1
2
Anthony, Bryce
Fr
Davidson
51.38
1
3
Marshall, Chemar
Fr
Union (KY)
51.74
1
4
Byrnes Pearson
Unattached
51.77
3
5
Jackson, Garnett
Jr
Johnson C. Smith
51.80
1
6
Darby, Kristoff
Jr
Johnson C. Smith
52.17
2
7
Notice, Jazire
Jr
North Carolina C
52.38
2
8
Fleurinor, Sasha
Sr
West Virginia In
52.72
2
9
Brown, Tasker
Fr
Pfeiffer
52.96
6
10
Crawford, Mason
Sr
North Carolina-P
52.99
3
11
Fulani, Muhammad
So
Virginia Univers
53.13
5
12
Jones, Tim
Sr
Mount Olive
53.16
3
13
Mabe, Walker
Fr
North Carolina-P
53.25
4
14
Jarvis, Michael
So
North Carolina C
53.56
4
15
Manley, Juwan
Sr
North Carolina-P
53.57
3
16
Carter, Donnell
Fr
North Carolina C
53.62
1
17
Marcus, Wilson
Jr
Concord
53.65
4
18
Colson, Tevin
Jr
Pfeiffer
54.01
5
19
Abdur-Rahim, Amir
So
Guilford
54.07
6
20
Jones, Darnell
Fr
Guilford
54.41
7
21
Logorava, Wesley
Sr
Union (KY)
54.45
9
22
White, Ty'Davies
So
Union (KY)
54.47
3
23
Lockhart, Raquez
Sr
West Virginia In
54.52
6
24
Dewberry, Marques
Fr
North Carolina-P
54.55
4
25
Brock, Benjamin
Fr
Mars Hill
54.75
7
26
Payeur, Ben
Fr
Queens (NC)
54.97
6
27
Floyd, Noah
Fr
Davidson
55.03
4
28
Whitehead, Kevon
Sr
Virginia Univers
55.11
5
29
Perry, Montrell
Jr
Mount Olive
55.18
2
30
Tilley, Eli
Fr
Montreat
55.90
7
31
Switzer, Ian
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
55.97
8
32
Stanley, Jared
Jr
Mars Hill
56.66
8
33
Thompson-Williams, Eri
So
Barton
57.10
6
34
Valle, Jezreel
Fr
Barton
59.03
9
35
Manning, Nicholas
Fr
SCAD Atlanta
1:00.77
7
36
Jackson, Julian
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
1:00.98
9
37
Matthews, Anthony
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
1:01.57
9
38
Walker, Cody
Fr
West Virginia In
1:03.73
8
39
Davis, Jacob
Fr
Guilford
1:04.06
8
Duckenfield, Chad
Fr
Guilford
DNS
9
Steele, Jeffrey
Fr
Pfeiffer
DQ
8
Grant, Kelshawn
Jr
Concord
DNS
7
Lawrence, Zavier
Sr
Johnson C. Smith
DNS
2
McGuire, Stockton
Jr
Davidson
DNS
5
Alston, Jalen
Fr
Mount Olive
DNS
5
Mens 600 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alvarez-orlachia, Dani
Jr
Davidson
1:21.89
1
2
Lawrence, Keenan
So
Union (KY)
1:22.25
1
3
Marrotte, Dylan
Fr
North Carolina-C
1:24.83
1
4
Kalsu, Bryce
So
Davidson
1:26.33
1
5
Dukes, Stephen
Jr
Methodist U (NC)
1:29.23
2
6
Penman, Austin
Fr
Union (KY)
1:29.36
2
7
Medina-Artis, Marcus
Sr
Montreat
1:29.81
1
8
Congo, Logan
Sr
Union (KY)
1:30.29
3
9
Johnson, Will
Jr
Union (KY)
1:31.86
2
10
Inman, Jacob
So
Montreat
1:32.62
2
11
Vital, Marcus
Jr
West Virginia In
1:33.41
2
12
Galagarza, Daniel
Jr
Montreat
1:34.67
3
13
Roth, Tanner
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
1:38.92
2
14
Muse, Ryan
Jr
Concord
1:39.26
3
15
Claud, Tyrize
So
Mars Hill
1:39.64
3
Higgins, Max
Jr
Davidson
DNS
1
Mens 800 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Jonah
So
Davidson
1:59.67
1
2
Branch, Dylan
Fr
Montreat
2:00.98
1
3
Degenero, Raphael
Fr
Davidson
2:01.85
1
4
Zajicek, Elias
Fr
Lees-McRae
2:02.73
1
5
McLean, Joshua
So
North Carolina C
2:04.12
1
6
Gibbs, Greg
Jr
Barton
2:04.15
1
7
Ybarra, Andrew
So
Lees-McRae
2:04.43
1
8
White, Conor
Jr
Emory & Henry
2:04.66
2
9
McMahon, Kane
So
Montreat
2:04.93
1
10
Sotelo, Lance
Fr
Queens (NC)
2:05.05
2
11
Gomez, Antonio
So
Montreat
2:05.73
1
12
Leon, Eduardo
Fr
Queens (NC)
2:05.80
2
13
Lomax, Christopher
Fr
Lees-McRae
2:06.23
1
14
Graham, Liam
Fr
Montreat
2:07.22
2
15
Williams, Raheem
Jr
Concord
2:07.43
1
16
Bell, Naim
Fr
Queens (NC)
2:07.54
2
17
Martinez, Leonardo
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:09.41
3
18
Barnes, Thomas
Fr
Lees-McRae
2:09.93
2
19
Chinwendu, Bayete
Sr
SCAD Atlanta
2:10.60
3
20
Autry, John
So
Davidson
2:12.81
2
21
Whitehead, Jason
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:12.89
2
22
Grubb, Jacob
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:13.02
3
23
Kaze, Jackson
Jr
Emory & Henry
2:14.20
3
24
William Thompkins
Unattached
2:14.42
2
25
Carney, Patrick
Fr
Union (KY)
2:16.09
3
26
Baldwin, Daniel
So
Concord
2:16.17
2
27
Ludwick, Devin
So
Pfeiffer
2:18.39
3
28
Penman, Austin
Fr
Union (KY)
2:18.44
2
29
Teague, Caleb
Fr
Union (KY)
2:18.95
3
30
Eddings, Elijah
Fr
SCAD Atlanta
2:30.54
3
31
Guthrie, James
Fr
Emory & Henry
2:31.92
3
32
Stanley, Jared
Jr
Mars Hill
2:42.67
3
Padu, Lukis
Fr
Mount Olive
DNF
2
Biggerstaff, Lucas
So
Emory & Henry
DNS
3
Mens 1000 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Adam
Fr
Queens (NC)
2:27.49
1
2
Dirane, Moses
Sr
Montreat
2:28.18
1
3
Oettl, Raphael
So
Davidson
2:29.19
1
4
Gordon Sniffen, Ben
Fr
Davidson
2:30.72
1
5
Kominsky, Miles
Fr
Davidson
2:32.61
1
6
Wammetsberger, Felix
Sr
Queens (NC)
2:32.86
1
7
Drometer, Owen
Fr
Davidson
2:33.10
1
8
Clayton, Weston
Jr
North Carolina-G
2:35.73
1
9
Silver, Caleb
Jr
Montreat
2:36.29
1
10
Jensen, Brayden
Fr
North Carolina-C
2:37.13
1
11
Beale, Zach
Fr
North Carolina-C
2:37.16
2
12
Watty, Alex
Fr
Concord
2:38.40
1
13
Freeman, Curtis
Sr
Pfeiffer
2:38.59
2
14
Drennen, Cedric
So
Concord
2:40.82
2
15
Rodriguez, Juan
Jr
North Carolina-G
2:45.33
2
16
Brock, Benjamin
Fr
Mars Hill
2:54.11
2
17
Congo, Logan
Sr
Union (KY)
2:57.71
2
18
Smith, Kerry
Sr
West Virginia In
2:58.20
2
19
Strickland, Brett
So
Concord
3:01.33
2
20
Helberg, Harris
Jr
Queens (NC)
3:04.21
2
21
Lanzer, Matt
Fr
West Virginia In
3:04.51
2
22
Ndabaruta, Patrick
Fr
Union (KY)
3:17.62
2
23
Johnson, Will
Jr
Union (KY)
3:28.41
2
Mens 1 Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Jacob
Jr
Mount Olive
4:27.75
1
2
Zapherson, Michael
Fr
North Carolina-G
4:28.36
1
3
Austin Podhajsky
Unattached
4:29.96
1
4
Ecker-Randolph, Michae
So
West Virginia In
4:31.29
1
5
Mercer, Zachary
Jr
Appalachian Stat
4:33.56
1
6
Jones, Trelek
Sr
North Carolina-G
4:34.19
1
7
Carver, Jake
Jr
Davidson
4:36.60
1
8
Shores, Joel
Jr
Appalachian Stat
4:36.75
1
9
Derick, Bryce
Fr
SCAD Atlanta
4:36.94
1
10
Owens, Deshawn
So
Barton
4:42.98
2
11
Hunter, Isaiah
Fr
North Carolina C
4:44.10
2
12
Ivackovic, Petar
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:46.03
2
13
Hall, Joshua
Sr
Lees-McRae
4:46.99
2
14
Race, Justin
Fr
Mars Hill
4:48.57
2
15
Willette, Dax
Jr
SCAD Atlanta
4:48.83
1
16
Isaac Dunkelberger
Unattached
4:49.69
2
17
Thomas, Samuel
Jr
Concord
4:51.48
2
18
Yrelus, Mackenson
So
North Carolina C
4:51.53
2
19
Oduor, Branson
Sr
Mount Olive
4:52.34
1
20
Arendash, Silas
Fr
Lees-McRae
4:52.95
3
21
Arabie, Jarett
Fr
North Carolina-P
4:53.01
3
22
Kaze, Jackson
Jr
Emory & Henry
4:53.30
2
23
Dukes, Stephen
Jr
Methodist U (NC)
4:53.79
2
24
Eudy, Michael
So
Pfeiffer
4:54.87
3
25
McLamb, Xavier
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
4:58.52
3
26
Hall, Jett
So
Mount Olive
5:00.44
3
27
Barrera, Saul
So
Union (KY)
5:00.80
3
28
Barbee, Bryan
Sr
Mars Hill
5:00.95
3
29
Chinwendu, Bayete
Sr
SCAD Atlanta
5:05.34
2
30
Carney, Patrick
Fr
Union (KY)
5:05.89
3
31
Williams, Raheem
Jr
Concord
5:10.86
2
32
Crane, Zach
Fr
Guilford
5:18.34
3
33
Inman, Jacob
So
Montreat
5:19.13
3
34
Roth, Tanner
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
5:25.89
3
35
Teague, Caleb
Fr
Union (KY)
5:37.22
3
36
Biggerstaff, Lucas
So
Emory & Henry
5:41.78
3
37
Guthrie, James
Fr
Emory & Henry
5:48.86
3
Trent, Mitchell
Sr
Union (KY)
DNS
3
Leek, Nicholas
So
Barton
DNS
1
Darby, Kristoff
Jr
Johnson C. Smith
DNS
2
Bertie, Tristin
Jr
Lees-McRae
DNS
1
Lee, Evan
Jr
Barton
DNS
2
Jackson, Cole
So
Concord
DNS
2
Mens 3000 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMahon, Jack
Fr
Davidson
8:39.34
1
2
Ross, Colin
So
Davidson
8:39.40
1
3
Roy, Alex
Sr
North Carolina-G
8:45.30
1
4
Wilson-Cook, Oliver
Fr
Appalachian Stat
8:49.68
1
5
Belk, Cameron
So
North Carolina-G
8:50.66
1
6
Flanagan, Michael
Sr
Appalachian Stat
8:52.72
1
7
Knepshield, Thomas
So
North Carolina-G
8:52.74
1
8
Christopher, Dylan
So
North Carolina-G
8:57.95
2
9
Hynes, Ewan
Jr
North Carolina-G
8:58.09
2
10
Hall, Jereamy
Sr
Mount Olive
8:58.55
1
11
Austin Podhajsky
Unattached
8:58.59
2
12
Haggard, Alex
So
SCAD Atlanta
8:59.73
1
13
Sotelo, Lance
Fr
Queens (NC)
8:59.80
1
14
Gonzalez, Jacob
Jr
Mount Olive
9:04.42
1
15
Hernandez, Brandon
So
North Carolina-G
9:06.31
1
16
Phillips, Conrad
So
Appalachian Stat
9:07.01
2
17
Cornu, Altan
Sr
Mount Olive
9:11.39
2
18
Haynes, Samuel
Jr
Concord
9:18.11
2
19
Levy, Hunter
Fr
North Carolina-P
9:23.60
2
20
Thoma, Nicholas
So
North Carolina-G
9:24.36
1
21
Derick, Bryce
Fr
SCAD Atlanta
9:25.58
1
22
Willette, Dax
Jr
SCAD Atlanta
9:32.09
2
23
Barbera, Andrew
Jr
Concord
9:32.53
2
24
Pace, Charles
So
Appalachian Stat
9:36.60
2
25
Kirwa, Tirus
Fr
North Carolina-P
9:38.05
2
26
Riggs, Eli
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
9:39.41
3
27
Leek, Nicholas
So
Barton
9:41.21
2
28
Connor Hayes
Unattached
9:43.43
3
29
Bertie, Tristin
Jr
Lees-McRae
9:47.33
3
30
McLamb, Xavier
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
9:48.59
3
31
Casey, John
Fr
Concord
9:49.60
3
32
Owens, Deshawn
So
Barton
9:53.09
2
33
Cantrell, Skyler
Sr
Mars Hill
9:56.79
2
34
Barrera, Saul
So
Union (KY)
10:03.14
3
35
Chemalmal, Kevin
Fr
SCAD Atlanta
10:06.24
2
36
Brady, Cooper
Sr
Concord
10:12.90
3
37
Middleman, Eli
Fr
Queens (NC)
10:24.25
3
38
Freeman, Blake
So
Mars Hill
10:34.63
3
39
Mills, Bobby
Fr
Barton
11:02.91
3
40
Snyder, Hunter
Fr
Mars Hill
11:04.29
3
Trent, Mitchell
Sr
Union (KY)
DNS
3
Jones, Peyton
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
3
Marsh, Jacob
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
3
Kipkemboi, Brian
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
3
Mens 3000m Racewalk Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Steven
Jr
West Virginia In
12:36.13
1
1
Smith, Steven
Jr
West Virginia In
12:36.13
1
2
Nehnevaj, Dan
Sr
West Virginia In
12:48.94
1
2
Nehnevaj, Dan
Sr
West Virginia In
12:48.94
1
3
Johnson, Carson
Fr
U. of Cumberland
14:01.95
1
3
Johnson, Carson
Fr
U. of Cumberland
14:01.95
1
4
Blake, Dalton
Fr
West Virginia In
16:54.60
1
7
Blake, Dalton
Fr
West Virginia In
16:54.60
1
5
Schmitt, Joseph
Fr
West Virginia In
17:05.84
1
8
Schmitt, Joseph
Fr
West Virginia In
17:05.84
1
13
Bacon, Jacob
Jr
Montreat
23:45.59
1
6
Bacon, Jacob
Jr
Montreat
23:45.59
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Bryce
Fr
Davidson
8.20
nwi
1
2
Smith, Timothy
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
8.27
nwi
1
3
Benson, Jordan
Fr
Davidson
8.37
nwi
1
4
Fix, Matthew
Sr
Johnson C. Smith
8.48
nwi
1
5
Buie, Benjamin
Fr
Montreat
8.99
nwi
1
6
Houston, Juwan
Sr
Guilford
9.02
nwi
1
Devin Cornelius
Unattached
DNS
nwi
1
Cooper, Demond
Sr
Mount Olive
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Bryce
Fr
Davidson
8.34
nwi
4
2
Smith, Timothy
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
8.36
nwi
1
3
Benson, Jordan
Fr
Davidson
8.49
nwi
4
4
Buie, Benjamin
Fr
Montreat
8.51
nwi
3
5
Cooper, Demond
Sr
Mount Olive
8.53
nwi
3
6
Fix, Matthew
Sr
Johnson C. Smith
8.54
nwi
1
7
Devin Cornelius
Unattached
8.61
nwi
2
8
Houston, Juwan
Sr
Guilford
8.72
nwi
4
9
Sawyers, Dewayne
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
8.73
nwi
1
10
Dunlap, Mekhi
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
8.92
nwi
1
11
Romero, Jonathan
Sr
Virginia Univers
8.95
nwi
4
12
Yardley, Robert
Sr
North Carolina-C
9.03
nwi
2
13
Claud, Tyrize
So
Mars Hill
9.09
nwi
3
14
Manning, Nicholas
Fr
SCAD Atlanta
9.16
nwi
2
15
Moss, Markell
Jr
Emory & Henry
9.18
nwi
1
16
Fulani, Muhammad
So
Virginia Univers
9.19
nwi
3
17
Jackson, Deandre
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.24
nwi
2
18
Gunter, Jeffery
Fr
North Carolina-P
9.27
nwi
3
19
Elmore, Darrin
Fr
North Carolina-P
9.42
nwi
2
20
Martin, Jordan
Fr
Mount Olive
9.42
nwi
3
21
Ababio, MarkAnthony
Fr
Montreat
9.45
nwi
2
22
Prince, Austin
So
Mars Hill
9.46
nwi
4
23
Davis, James
Sr
Davidson
9.47
nwi
4
24
Britton, Kendrick
Fr
North Carolina-P
9.59
nwi
3
25
Duncan, Connor
Sr
Montreat
9.68
nwi
2
26
Mann, Ky
Jr
Barton
9.77
nwi
4
27
Waltower, Kenan
So
Pfeiffer
9.89
nwi
1
28
Woods, Elijah
Sr
North Carolina-P
9.93
nwi
1
29
Bobbitt, Tommy
Jr
Queens (NC)
10.45
nwi
3
Danielsson, Gudmundur
So
Queens (NC)
DNS
nwi
4
Helberg, Harris
Jr
Queens (NC)
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Notice,
Miles, Lewis
North Carolina C
3:24.87
1
2
Jackson, Fix,
Darby, Rice
Johnson C. Smith
3:27.43
1
3
Blevins, Buie,
Smith, Thornbur
Montreat
3:28.26
1
4
Crawford, Dewberry,
Mabe, Manley
North Carolina-P
3:30.24
1
5
Armes, Carvelli,
Marcus, Sexton
Concord
3:34.00
2
6
Hall, Lomax,
Ybarra, Zajicek
Lees-McRae
3:37.26
2
7
Colson, Brown,
Monroe, Freeman
Pfeiffer
3:38.15
2
8
Wammetsb, Wright,
Helberg, Payeur
Queens (NC)
3:40.91
2
Zapherso, Thoma,
Thoma, Rodrigue
North Carolina-G
DNS
2
Marshall, Barlow,
Logorava, Lawrence
Union (KY)
DNS
1
Mens 4x800 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Silver,
Branch, Dirane
Montreat
8:00.53
1
2
Kennedy, Adams,
Alexande, Thoma
North Carolina-G
8:03.10
1
3
Watty, Weitzel,
Armes, Drennen
Concord
8:13.15
1
4
Derick, Chemalma,
Chinwend, Haggard
SCAD Atlanta
8:32.70
1
5
Vital, Ecker-Ra,
Lanzer, Panther
West Virginia In
9:02.50
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Andrew
Jr
Virginia Univers
14.60m
(508.00m)
3
2
Phillips, Trel
Jr
Emory & Henry
14.37m
(508.00m)
3
3
Faison, Josh
So
Mount Olive
14.35m
(508.00m)
3
4
Fannon, Justin
Jr
Emory & Henry
14.00m
(508.00m)
3
5
Lageman, Dylan
Fr
Davidson
13.95m
(508.00m)
3
6
Hatley, Dalton
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.76m
(508.00m)
2
7
Boyles, Brandon
Jr
North Carolina-P
13.69m
(508.00m)
3
8
Albert, Michael
Sr
Appalachian Stat
13.67m
(508.00m)
3
9
Peacock, Owen
Sr
Union (KY)
13.29m
(508.00m)
3
10
Horton, Ellis
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.92m
(508.00m)
2
11
Holloway, Tyler
Jr
Mars Hill
12.87m
(508.00m)
3
12
Rajner, Edward
So
Emory & Henry
12.81m
(508.00m)
3
13
Lenear, Xavier
So
North Carolina C
12.65m
(508.00m)
3
14
Abernathy, Cooper
Jr
Lees-McRae
12.62m
(508.00m)
2
15
Sigmon, Dawson
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.54m
(508.00m)
2
16
Auvil, Josh
Jr
Montreat
12.23m
(508.00m)
3
17
Reilly, Jason
Fr
Campbell
12.15m
(508.00m)
2
18
Ghee, Chianti
Jr
Barton
12.14m
(508.00m)
3
19
Leak, Justice
So
North Carolina-P
11.81m
(508.00m)
2
20
Mullinax, Paul
So
Davidson
11.73m
(508.00m)
2
21
Smith, Avery
Sr
Barton
11.56m
(508.00m)
2
22
Sims, Bobby
Fr
North Carolina C
11.53m
(508.00m)
2
23
Hicks, Caleb
Fr
Lees-McRae
11.51m
(508.00m)
1
24
Goodlett, Ben
So
Mars Hill
11.40m
(508.00m)
1
25
Wilson, Seth
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
10.88m
(508.00m)
1
26
Tolbert, Dorian
Fr
Mount Olive
10.84m
(508.00m)
3
27
Dalmasi, AJ
Fr
Guilford
10.67m
(508.00m)
1
28
Wojcuich, Jon
Jr
Mount Olive
10.58m
(508.00m)
1
29
Prescott, Lee
Fr
Mars Hill
10.34m
(508.00m)
2
30
Roberts Jr., Shaun
So
Johnson C. Smith
9.83m
(508.00m)
2
31
Patterson, Jon
So
Methodist U (NC)
9.75m
(508.00m)
1
32
Huntley, Taishon
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
8.96m
(508.00m)
2
33
Moore, Jared
Fr
Virginia Univers
8.85m
(508.00m)
1
34
Hardy, Derick
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
8.64m
(508.00m)
1
35
Mesa, Michael
Fr
Guilford
8.10m
(508.00m)
1
Danielsson, Gudmundur
So
Queens (NC)
DNS
(--)
2
Radder, Blake
Jr
Lees-McRae
NM
(--)
1
McLane, Danny
Jr
St Andrews (NC)
DNS
(--)
1
Bryant, Elijah
Jr
St Andrews (NC)
DNS
(--)
2
Hensley, Dillon
Sr
Montreat
DNS
(--)
1
Brooks, Andriquez
Fr
Guilford
NM
(--)
1
Gray, Jamonte
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
DNS
(--)
2
Yardley, Robert
Sr
North Carolina-C
DNS
(--)
1
Stover, Austin
Fr
West Virginia In
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Marvin
Jr
North Carolina C
2.06m
(508.00m)
1
2
Thompson, Bradley
So
North Carolina-P
1.96m
(508.00m)
1
3
Powell, Forrest
Fr
North Carolina-P
1.91m
(508.00m)
1
4
Coles, Caleb
Fr
North Carolina-P
1.91m
(508.00m)
1
5
Washington, Jawann
Jr
Mount Olive
1.91m
(508.00m)
1
6
Benson, Jordan
Fr
Davidson
1.86m
(508.00m)
1
6
Tompkins, Nick
Fr
Davidson
1.86m
(508.00m)
1
8
Chambers, Donterrio
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
1.81m
(508.00m)
1
9
Ellison, Payton
Fr
Union (KY)
1.76m
(508.00m)
1
9
Yardley, Robert
Sr
North Carolina-C
1.76m
(508.00m)
1
Griffith, Shane
Fr
West Virginia In
DNS
(--)
1
Diming, Keyshawn
So
Virginia Univers
NH
(--)
1
Terrell Johnson
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Robinson, Dataveus
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
DNS
(--)
1
Lewis, Brian
Jr
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
Donovan, Camden
Fr
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
Prince, Austin
So
Mars Hill
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, James
Sr
Davidson
4.30m
(508.00m)
1
2
Anthony, Bryce
Fr
Davidson
4.15m
(508.00m)
1
3
Devin Cornelius
Unattached
4.00m
(508.00m)
1
3
Yardley, Robert
Sr
North Carolina-C
4.00m
(508.00m)
1
5
Holley, Cameron
Fr
Montreat
4.00m
(508.00m)
1
6
Stephen Loy
Unattached
3.85m
(508.00m)
1
7
Adkinson, Zach
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.85m
(508.00m)
1
8
Thomas Olesen
Unattached
3.85m
(508.00m)
1
10
Smith, Tanner
So
Mount Olive
3.70m
(508.00m)
1
9
Danielsson, Gudmundur
So
Queens (NC)
3.70m
(508.00m)
1
Utecht, Michael
Sr
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
1
Freeman, Patrick
Fr
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
1
Hooker, Donell
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
DNS
(--)
1
Nicol, Davis
Fr
Montreat
NH
(--)
1
Crotty, Stephen
So
Queens (NC)
NH
(--)
1
Downey, Quante
Fr
Barton
NH
(--)
1
Davis, Kaleb
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
NH
(--)
1
Jackson, Deandre
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
NH
(--)
1
Bill Halverson
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Daniel Normoyle
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Bobbitt, Tommy
Jr
Queens (NC)
DNS
(--)
1
Fitzgerald, Tyler
Jr
Montreat
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larry Russell
Unattached
7.15m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
2
Hines, Eian
Jr
Mount Olive
7.12m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
3
Carr, Trevor
Sr
Mount Olive
7.08m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
4
Wilkins, Ja'qun
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
7.02m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
5
Hines, Ethan
So
Mount Olive
6.95m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
6
Blevins, Dustin
Fr
Montreat
6.85m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
7
McFarlane, Sadiki
Jr
Johnson C. Smith
6.72m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
8
Gibson, Colby
So
North Carolina C
6.65m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
9
Johnson, Donovan
So
Union (KY)
6.58m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
10
Blanc, Jaelyn
Fr
North Carolina C
6.56m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
11
Prater, Jacob
Jr
Montreat
6.46m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
12
Ameres, Dylan
Fr
Davidson
6.42m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
13
Curtin, John
Fr
Davidson
6.42m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
14
Coles, Caleb
Fr
North Carolina-P
6.42m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
15
Woods, Elijah
Sr
North Carolina-P
6.38m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
16
Dorsey, kyahl
So
Guilford
6.29m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
17
Hedrick, Jeremiah
Sr
Guilford
6.24m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
18
Alexander, Trevel
So
Guilford
6.22m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
19
McGuire, Stockton
Jr
Davidson
6.14m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
20
Mann, Ky
Jr
Barton
6.10m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
21
Russ, Dameion
Sr
West Virginia In
5.99m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
22
Griffith, Shane
Fr
West Virginia In
5.97m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Holmes, Kieth
So
Lees-McRae
5.97m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Carvelli, Corey
Sr
Concord
5.93m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
25
Walker, Valante
Fr
Montreat
5.93m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
26
Romero, Jonathan
Sr
Virginia Univers
5.92m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
27
Danielsson, Gudmundur
So
Queens (NC)
5.89m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
28
Moss, Markell
Jr
Emory & Henry
5.89m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
29
Pete, Kendell
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
5.84m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Sarden-Pete, Keyshaun
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
5.76m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Jackson, Deandre
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.65m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
32
Hardy, Derick
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
5.61m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
33
Prince, Austin
So
Mars Hill
5.47m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
34
Claud, Tyrize
So
Mars Hill
5.46m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
35
Donovan, Camden
Fr
Lees-McRae
5.40m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
36
Hall, Princton
Fr
Emory & Henry
5.02m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
37
Helberg, Harris
Jr
Queens (NC)
4.99m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
38
Welton, Logan
So
Lees-McRae
4.96m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
39
Bobbitt, Tommy
Jr
Queens (NC)
4.50m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Faison, Jereme
Fr
North Carolina C
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Pendergrass, Zach
So
Emory & Henry
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Grant, Kelshawn
Jr
Concord
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Terrell Johnson
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Sloan, Robert
Jr
St Andrews (NC)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blanc, Jaelyn
Fr
North Carolina C
14.61m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
2
Blevins, Dustin
Fr
Montreat
14.55m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
3
Hines, Eian
Jr
Mount Olive
14.37m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
Pray, Nykie
Fr
Mount Olive
14.24m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Prater, Jacob
Jr
Montreat
13.99m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
6
Curtin, John
Fr
Davidson
13.94m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
7
Ameres, Dylan
Fr
Davidson
13.80m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Lopez-Testillano, Ivan
So
Mount Olive
13.68m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
9
Elmore, Darrin
Fr
North Carolina-P
13.14m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
10
Holmes, Kieth
So
Lees-McRae
12.62m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Hooker, Donell
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
12.34m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Stephens, Langston
Jr
Davidson
12.32m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
13
Walker, Valante
Fr
Montreat
12.04m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Hedrick, Jeremiah
Sr
Guilford
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Welton, Logan
So
Lees-McRae
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Larry Russell
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Donovan, Camden
Fr
Lees-McRae
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Martin, Colby
Fr
Emory & Henry
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Weight Throw Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinstein, Zachary
Jr
Appalachian Stat
17.20m
(508.00m)
2
2
Kenn, Peter
Sr
Appalachian Stat
16.14m
(508.00m)
2
3
Smith, Avery
Sr
Barton
14.43m
(508.00m)
2
4
Sigmon, Dawson
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.13m
(508.00m)
2
5
Ghee, Chianti
Jr
Barton
14.12m
(508.00m)
2
6
Wojcuich, Jon
Jr
Mount Olive
14.12m
(508.00m)
2
7
Leak, Justice
So
North Carolina-P
13.57m
(508.00m)
2
8
Mullinax, Paul
So
Davidson
13.40m
(508.00m)
2
9
Horton, Ellis
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.37m
(508.00m)
1
10
Auvil, Josh
Jr
Montreat
13.00m
(508.00m)
2
11
Boyles, Brandon
Jr
North Carolina-P
12.90m
(508.00m)
2
12
Abernathy, Cooper
Jr
Lees-McRae
12.46m
(508.00m)
1
13
Radder, Blake
Jr
Lees-McRae
12.39m
(508.00m)
1
14
Gross, Austin
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.21m
(508.00m)
1
15
Rajner, Edward
So
Emory & Henry
12.21m
(508.00m)
2
16
Lageman, Dylan
Fr
Davidson
11.84m
(508.00m)
2
17
Brooks, Andriquez
Fr
Guilford
11.10m
(508.00m)
1
18
Peacock, Owen
Sr
Union (KY)
9.61m
(508.00m)
1
19
Dalmasi, AJ
Fr
Guilford
9.28m
(508.00m)
1
20
Thigpen, James
So
Methodist U (NC)
8.93m
(508.00m)
1
Hensley, Dillon
Sr
Montreat
DNS
(--)
1
Patterson, Jon
So
Methodist U (NC)
NM
(--)
1
Mesa, Michael
Fr
Guilford
NM
(--)
1
Howard, Ben
So
Mount Olive
NM
(--)
2
Tolbert, Dorian
Fr
Mount Olive
NM
(--)
1
Wilson, Seth
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
NM
(--)
1
Hicks, Caleb
Fr
Lees-McRae
NM
(--)
1
Womens 60 Meter Dash Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Sydney
Jr
Mount Olive
7.74
1
2
Penn, Del?Nique
Fr
North Carolina C
7.76
1
3
Braxton, Jordan
Fr
North Carolina C
7.78
1
4
Seward, M'Smyra
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
7.83
1
5
Zee, Alyssa
Jr
Elon
7.94
1
6
Jonas, Michaelia
So
Fayetteville Sta
7.95
1
7
Augustin, Brittney
So
Lees-McRae
7.99
1
1
Clerger, Christine
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
8.01
1
2
Cook, Celisa
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
8.18
1
3
Blau, Cassandra
Fr
Davidson
8.19
1
4
Shrader, Kiersten
Jr
Concord
8.26
1
5
Rahman, Saidah
Sr
Davidson
8.32
1
6
Thomas, Essence
Sr
Meredith
8.36
1
7
Bartholomew, Tiffany
So
Pfeiffer
8.41
2
8
Kelley, Zinzili
So
North Carolina C
8.43
2
9
Cox, Alexandra
Sr
Elon
8.44
2
10
Chernutan, Heather
Sr
Concord
8.56
3
11
Teh, Shadaynya
Fr
North Carolina-P
8.62
1
12
Barnes, Jazzmyne
Fr
North Carolina-P
8.62
1
13
Meade, Tenaya
Sr
West Virginia In
8.64
2
14
Guess, Meagan
So
Lees-McRae
8.78
3
15
Wheeler, Journee
Jr
West Virginia In
8.80
3
16
Reyes, Mahogany
Fr
Pfeiffer
8.80
3
17
Pitts, Zarea
So
Guilford
8.93
2
18
DeAugustino, Emily
Fr
Queens (NC)
8.94
3
19
Medlin, Emma
Fr
Mars Hill
9.50
3
Icard, Katie
Fr
Montreat
DNS
2
Ross, Jada
Sr
Union (KY)
DNS
3
Sargeant, Ranicha
So
Guilford
DNS
2
Agnew, Kionna
So
Columbia
DNS
3
Brooks, Jerinique
Sr
Fayetteville Sta
FS
1
Green, Raynee
Fr
Columbia
DNS
2
Womens 60 Meter Dash Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Jerinique
Sr
Fayetteville Sta
7.68
1
2
Braxton, Jordan
Fr
North Carolina C
7.81
4
3
Penn, Del?Nique
Fr
North Carolina C
7.82
2
4
McCoy, Sydney
Jr
Mount Olive
7.83
3
5
Jonas, Michaelia
So
Fayetteville Sta
7.86
2
6
Seward, M'Smyra
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
7.87
2
7
Augustin, Brittney
So
Lees-McRae
7.91
4
8
Zee, Alyssa
Jr
Elon
7.92
2
9
Johnson, Erin
Jr
North Carolina C
7.92
3
10
Haywood, Jordan
So
Elon
7.93
3
11
Francis, Tamia
So
Brenau
7.99
3
12
Glaspie, Takeitha
So
Barton
8.01
2
13
Clerger, Christine
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
8.02
3
14
Reed, Talayna
Jr
Johnson C. Smith
8.03
4
15
Alex, Mitchel
Fr
Brenau
8.05
1
16
Belfon, Bianca
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
8.05
2
17
Neal, Myia
Jr
Brenau
8.19
1
18
Drew, Kristina
Fr
Mount Olive
8.19
4
19
Dixon, Shatrice
So
Brenau
8.19
1
20
Thomas, Autumn
Sr
Concord
8.20
3
21
Harper, Talara
So
Brenau
8.23
3
22
Francis, Kaelyn
Sr
North Carolina-P
8.25
4
23
Butkovich, Brenna
So
Queens (NC)
8.30
4
24
Hill, Indya
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
8.34
2
25
Brijette Basden
Unattached
8.35
4
26
Harris, Syaani
So
Barton
8.46
1
27
Clarke, Kristen
So
Mount Olive
8.50
4
Cook, Celisa
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
FS
1
Carnevale, Kate
Fr
Davidson
DNS
1
Wall, Aija
So
Columbia
DNS
2
White-Kennedy, Kelsey
Jr
Columbia
DNS
1
Smith, Anquinterriana
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
DNS
3
Womens 200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Jerinique
Sr
Fayetteville Sta
24.98
nwi
1
2
Haywood, Jordan
So
Elon
25.97
nwi
4
3
Tudor, Alexandra
So
Elon
26.06
nwi
7
4
Smith, Taylor
Fr
Appalachian Stat
26.10
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Erin
Jr
North Carolina C
26.10
nwi
2
6
Thring, Jacqueline
So
Mount Olive
26.29
nwi
2
7
Penn, Del?Nique
Fr
North Carolina C
26.38
nwi
3
8
Zee, Alyssa
Jr
Elon
26.39
nwi
4
10
Barrows, Aliya
Fr
Elon
26.53
nwi
6
9
Norman, Jessica
Sr
North Carolina C
26.53
nwi
2
11
Seward, M'Smyra
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
26.58
nwi
4
12
Williams, Amber
So
Johnson C. Smith
26.61
nwi
4
13
Deishane' Honeycutt
Unattached
26.67
nwi
14
14
Francis, Tamia
So
Brenau
26.69
nwi
2
15
Glaspie, Takeitha
So
Barton
26.92
nwi
1
16
Blau, Cassandra
Fr
Davidson
27.00
nwi
9
17
Rahman, Saidah
Sr
Davidson
27.18
nwi
6
18
Price, Shacoya
So
Queens (NC)
27.22
nwi
10
19
Thomas, Essence
Sr
Meredith
27.53
nwi
5
20
Richardson, Jasmine
Fr
Mount Olive
27.94
nwi
7
21
Wall, Aija
So
Columbia
27.95
nwi
10
22
Shrader, Kiersten
Jr
Concord
27.95
nwi
10
23
John, Oluwatomisin
Fr
Brenau
28.00
nwi
14
24
Jones, Mya
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
28.05
nwi
9
25
Drew, Kristina
Fr
Mount Olive
28.23
nwi
6
26
Ryan, Kianna
Fr
Columbia
28.41
nwi
11
27
Francis, Kaelyn
Sr
North Carolina-P
28.44
nwi
5
28
Davis, Deja
Sr
Johnson C. Smith
28.49
nwi
12
29
Taylor, Julia
Fr
Guilford
28.66
nwi
11
30
Jackson, Jasmin
Fr
Brenau
29.08
nwi
7
31
Barnes, Jazzmyne
Fr
North Carolina-P
29.26
nwi
8
32
Richardson, Casey
Jr
North Carolina-P
29.33
nwi
8
33
Meade, Tenaya
Sr
West Virginia In
29.52
nwi
9
34
Wheeler, Journee
Jr
West Virginia In
29.61
nwi
11
35
Walker, Taylor
So
West Virginia In
29.74
nwi
12
36
Reyes, Mahogany
Fr
Pfeiffer
30.06
nwi
13
37
Dalton, Kaleigh
Fr
Barton
30.08
nwi
9
38
Mague, Olivia
So
Methodist U (NC)
30.33
nwi
12
39
McKiethan, Taya
So
North Carolina-P
30.36
nwi
10
40
Davis, Erin
So
Union (KY)
30.44
nwi
13
41
Krause, Clarece
Sr
Methodist U (NC)
32.64
nwi
14
42
Watson, Sara-Hale
Fr
Meredith
34.31
nwi
13
43
Topp, Dakota
Fr
Mars Hill
36.55
nwi
14
Outlaw, Erin
Fr
Meredith
DNS
nwi
11
Allen, Tawana
So
Fayetteville Sta
DNS
nwi
1
Thomas, Autumn
Sr
Concord
DNS
nwi
8
Brijette Basden
Unattached
DNS
nwi
5
Reddish, Abira
So
Barton
DNS
nwi
8
Baudin, Romane
So
Montreat
DNS
nwi
5
Agnew, Kionna
So
Columbia
DNS
nwi
13
Watson, Jasmine
Jr
Barton
DNS
nwi
12
Jonas, Michaelia
So
Fayetteville Sta
DQ
nwi
3
Braxton, Jordan
Fr
North Carolina C
DNS
nwi
3
Moody, Jaiden
Fr
Mount Olive
DNS
nwi
6
Butkovich, Brenna
So
Queens (NC)
DNS
nwi
7
Womens 400 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Olivia
So
North Carolina C
57.96
1
2
Barrows, Aliya
Fr
Elon
58.76
2
3
Waters, Emmaya
Fr
North Carolina C
59.25
2
4
Peoples, Cyan
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
59.34
1
5
Deishane' Honeycutt
Unattached
59.43
1
6
Thring, Jacqueline
So
Mount Olive
59.95
2
7
Ackerman, Sophia
So
Davidson
1:00.57
3
8
Humphries, Marquia
So
Davidson
1:00.65
3
9
Ingram, Shania
So
Fayetteville Sta
1:01.11
2
10
Johnson, Mya
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
1:01.22
1
11
Augustin, Brittney
So
Lees-McRae
1:01.33
5
12
Tsudis, Nella
Fr
Davidson
1:02.01
4
13
Mundine, Jada
Fr
North Carolina-C
1:02.42
4
14
Willingham, Lauren
So
Elon
1:03.65
4
15
Drometer, Riley
Fr
Elon
1:03.88
5
16
Brown, Sharnea
Sr
North Carolina C
1:04.84
6
17
John, Oluwatomisin
Fr
Brenau
1:04.88
6
18
Neal, Myia
Jr
Brenau
1:05.07
5
19
Shedrick, Tawnie
So
Fayetteville Sta
1:05.74
3
20
Taylor, Julia
Fr
Guilford
1:06.20
5
21
Outlaw, Erin
Fr
Meredith
1:06.44
4
22
Delaney, Taylor
Sr
North Carolina-G
1:07.57
6
23
Richardson, Casey
Jr
North Carolina-P
1:07.88
5
24
Barrett, Kelsey
Sr
North Carolina-G
1:08.22
6
25
Cullins, Jasmine
So
North Carolina-G
1:08.35
6
26
Moody, Jaiden
Fr
Mount Olive
1:09.00
3
27
Washington, Chasmere
Fr
Columbia
1:10.82
8
28
Dalton, Kaleigh
Fr
Barton
1:11.54
4
29
Wright, Grace
Fr
Columbia
1:11.54
7
30
Bucknam, Ansley
Fr
Meredith
1:14.41
8
31
Keating, Alisyn
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
1:15.89
7
32
Wilson, Niyah
So
Virginia Univers
1:17.27
7
33
Ettorchi, Rania
Fr
Guilford
1:17.58
8
34
Topp, Dakota
Fr
Mars Hill
1:22.87
7
Davis, Erin
So
Union (KY)
DNS
7
Smith, Anquinterriana
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
DNS
3
Allen, Tawana
So
Fayetteville Sta
DNS
1
Reddish, Abira
So
Barton
DNF
2
Womens 600 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Painter, Maliyah
Fr
Davidson
1:39.40
1
2
Ingram, Shanae
So
Fayetteville Sta
1:40.28
1
3
Davis, Deja
Sr
Johnson C. Smith
1:42.38
2
4
Thomason, Kayland
Fr
Brenau
1:43.34
1
5
Burrell, Brie
Fr
Davidson
1:43.34
1
6
Bogdanova, Valeria
Fr
Columbia
1:43.60
2
7
Sarkinsian, Leah
So
Davidson
1:44.67
1
8
Dalton, Ashlyn
Jr
North Carolina-G
1:45.13
3
9
Boram, Esther
So
Union (KY)
1:45.69
2
10
Morris, Cheyanne
Fr
Davidson
1:46.23
3
11
Burkett, Jayda
Fr
Brenau
1:48.47
2
12
Kepwadi, Keren
Fr
Brenau
1:48.81
3
13
Beasley, Sierra
So
Fayetteville Sta
1:49.18
2
14
Oliver, Laniyah
Fr
North Carolina C
1:49.20
2
15
Hollifield, Makayla
Fr
Columbia
1:50.29
3
16
Cullins, Jessica
So
North Carolina-G
1:52.15
1
17
Homer, Maya
Jr
Union (KY)
1:56.44
3
18
Burrell, Nyaisha
Sr
Montreat
1:57.24
3
19
Parsons, Briana
So
Concord
1:57.98
4
20
Pratt, Mylasia
So
Fayetteville Sta
2:00.41
4
21
Endy, Jackie
Fr
Concord
2:11.72
4
22
Pasley, Isabelle
So
Meredith
2:17.36
4
23
Allred, Madeline
So
Meredith
2:21.44
4
Everly, Taylor
Jr
Barton
DNS
4
Womens 800 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Carisha
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
2:22.44
1
2
Simms, Liz
Fr
Davidson
2:24.51
1
3
Prestoey, Katinka
Jr
Queens (NC)
2:27.68
1
4
Cruz, Aleena
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
2:28.39
1
5
Voyles, Lisa
Fr
U. of Cumberland
2:29.01
1
6
Lineberry, Jenna
So
Appalachian Stat
2:29.77
1
7
McKoy, Charisma
So
Fayetteville Sta
2:31.91
1
8
Robinson, Gabbrielle
Sr
SCAD Atlanta
2:32.39
1
9
Thomason, Kayland
Fr
Brenau
2:32.79
1
10
Sirvinskas, Julia
Sr
Davidson
2:33.05
2
11
Bakkare, Asmaa
Fr
Queens (NC)
2:33.46
2
12
Higgins, Alycia
Jr
North Carolina-G
2:37.10
1
13
Hodgkin, Zariah
So
Johnson C. Smith
2:37.86
2
14
Vides-Barry, Gabriella
Fr
Lees-McRae
2:38.88
2
15
Britt, Sydney
Sr
Mars Hill
2:38.99
2
16
Ekundayo, Esther
Fr
Columbia
2:40.05
3
17
Fox, Rebecca
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:41.99
2
18
Ploeger, Jerica
Fr
Montreat
2:43.28
2
19
Bowling, Alisa
So
U. of Cumberland
2:43.60
1
20
Contreras, Kayla
Jr
North Carolina-G
2:44.25
3
21
Chernutan, Heather
Sr
Concord
2:44.59
3
22
Rodriguez, Alma
So
Montreat
2:44.71
2
23
Aguilar, Isabel
Fr
Montreat
2:44.83
2
24
Overman, Francie
Fr
Meredith
2:46.89
3
25
Instroza-Hernandez, Pr
Fr
Lees-McRae
2:52.10
2
26
Smith, Raquel
Fr
Montreat
2:52.51
3
27
Hull, Giulianna
Sr
SCAD Atlanta
2:55.15
3
28
Dula, Paiden
Fr
Lees-McRae
2:58.29
2
29
Anjorin, Kanyisola
Jr
Brenau
3:00.71
3
30
Ault, Linda
Sr
Concord
3:03.16
3
31
Arellano, Banesa
Fr
Meredith
3:17.19
3
32
Mixon, Taylor
Fr
Emory & Henry
3:19.54
3
33
Benitez-Hernandez, Pao
So
Brenau
3:22.79
3
Womens 1000 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Stevie
Fr
Queens (NC)
3:00.00
1
2
Webster, Madison
Fr
Queens (NC)
3:01.21
1
3
Willis, Caroline
Jr
Davidson
3:02.06
1
4
Kasitz, Gillian
Jr
Queens (NC)
3:02.13
1
5
Arellano, Allyson
Jr
Queens (NC)
3:04.83
1
6
Fuller, Breila
Fr
Davidson
3:05.12
1
7
Troutman, Kelsey
Fr
Davidson
3:06.54
1
8
Freiheit Freiheit
Unattached
3:16.09
2
9
Lawler, Makayla
Jr
Methodist U (NC)
3:20.36
2
10
Tasselmyer, Sophia
Sr
Elon
3:21.61
1
11
Drumm, Courtney
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
3:25.50
2
12
Boram, Esther
So
Union (KY)
3:27.04
1
13
Mallory, Jenna
Fr
Montreat
3:27.23
2
14
Welborn, Micah
Fr
Pfeiffer
3:28.73
2
15
Hoolahan, Shannon
So
Brenau
3:29.42
2
16
Hairston-Waller, Cajaz
So
North Carolina C
3:35.46
3
17
Connelly, Samantha
So
U. of Cumberland
3:36.77
3
18
Robinson, Gabbrielle
Sr
SCAD Atlanta
3:37.39
2
19
Hanlon, Alyson
Fr
Pfeiffer
3:39.75
2
20
Golinsky, Kate
Sr
Concord
3:41.96
3
21
Marshall, Kyla
So
Concord
3:45.16
3
22
Mishkoff, Hannah
So
Columbia
3:49.40
3
23
Huggins, Gabrielle
Fr
Columbia
3:52.90
3
24
Thompson, Maggie
Fr
Concord
3:55.14
3
25
Vaught, Brittany
So
Concord
4:04.17
3
Forgey, Kinsey
So
U. of Cumberland
DQ
2
Sanderford, Kaelin
Fr
Meredith
DNS
3
Homer, Maya
Jr
Union (KY)
DNF
2
Tonon, Julie
-
Meredith
DNS
3
Twomey, Anna
Fr
Elon
DNF
1
Womens 1 Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearney, Emily
Sr
SCAD Atlanta
4:52.55
1
2
Miller, Hannah
Fr
Elon
5:14.80
1
3
Cisneros, Alexandra
Fr
Davidson
5:29.60
1
4
Caldwell, Reilly
Sr
Appalachian Stat
5:34.65
1
5
Lynch, Lauren
Jr
Elon
5:35.09
1
6
Fuller, Elizabeth
Fr
Appalachian Stat
5:35.77
2
7
Pettit, Emma
Sr
Davidson
5:38.34
2
8
Sweeney, Maya
Fr
Appalachian Stat
5:38.50
1
9
Altizer, Hannah
Fr
Concord
5:40.82
2
10
Samoei, Valary
Fr
North Carolina-P
5:42.75
1
11
Moreno, Skylar
So
North Carolina-P
5:43.77
1
12
Cruce, Jordan
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:44.08
1
13
Jean-Raymond, Ashley
So
North Carolina C
5:45.74
3
14
Betzer, Deanna
Fr
Lees-McRae
5:46.99
1
15
Pethers, Corey
Jr
North Carolina-P
5:51.13
1
16
Chemutai, Mercy
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
5:52.21
3
17
Hollifield, Makayla
Fr
Columbia
5:53.82
2
18
Calek, Allison
Fr
Appalachian Stat
5:57.41
2
19
Winder, Emily
Fr
Guilford
5:58.59
2
20
Badami, Samantha
So
North Carolina-P
6:00.39
2
21
Leonard, Carisha
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
6:00.80
1
22
McKoy, Charisma
So
Fayetteville Sta
6:03.49
2
23
Reed, Isabel
Fr
Barton
6:04.93
2
24
Lane, Morgan
So
Barton
6:11.96
3
25
Gladdis, Michelle
Fr
Meredith
6:18.65
2
26
Cummings, Lindsey
Jr
Concord
6:20.19
3
27
Lopez, Elizabeth
Jr
Mount Olive
6:20.92
3
28
Beasley, Sierra
So
Fayetteville Sta
6:25.09
2
29
Britt, Sydney
Sr
Mars Hill
6:27.67
2
30
Silvey, Scotlyn
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
6:35.53
3
31
Stiles, Grace
Fr
Union (KY)
6:43.63
3
32
Dillon, Erin
So
Mount Olive
6:46.35
3
33
Sandoval, Katherine
So
Lees-McRae
6:46.81
3
34
Lorient, Meredith
Sr
Mount Olive
7:18.28
3
35
Kelly, Kaela
Jr
Lees-McRae
7:24.95
3
Hoolahan, Shannon
So
Brenau
DNS
2
Owings, Madison
Jr
North Carolina-G
DNF
3
Houston, Riley
So
Mount Olive
DNS
3
MacTurk, Katie
Sr
Davidson
DNF
1
Womens 3000 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearney, Emily
Sr
SCAD Atlanta
9:30.90
1
2
Anastasakis, Melissa
Sr
Elon
10:02.15
1
3
Van Onselen, Lisha
Sr
Appalachian Stat
10:14.63
1
4
Garcia, Ariana
Jr
North Carolina-G
10:35.88
1
5
McDonnell, Alexis
Fr
Davidson
10:36.11
1
6
McKinney, Paige
Sr
Davidson
10:39.97
1
7
Stepanian, Natalie
So
SCAD Atlanta
10:41.28
1
8
Turro, Casey
Jr
Appalachian Stat
10:46.70
2
9
Anderson, Kathryn
So
North Carolina-G
10:49.08
1
10
McCaslin, Chandler
So
North Carolina-G
10:51.14
1
11
Henkel, Emily
Fr
Davidson
10:54.74
2
12
Godlock, India
Jr
North Carolina-G
10:55.06
1
13
Newman, Jenna
Fr
North Carolina-C
10:56.13
1
14
Owens, Amber
So
Mount Olive
10:57.72
1
15
Smith, Malea
Jr
North Carolina-G
10:57.73
2
16
Houston, Taylor
So
Appalachian Stat
10:58.65
2
17
Ward, Margaret
Fr
North Carolina-C
11:00.73
1
18
Kunkel, Bridget
So
Appalachian Stat
11:03.84
1
19
Kilby, Anna Kathyrn
So
Davidson
11:15.36
2
20
Betzer, Deanna
Fr
Lees-McRae
11:16.34
2
21
Cruz, Aleena
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
11:24.21
2
22
Sugut, Viola
Fr
SCAD Atlanta
11:27.06
2
23
Chemutai, Mercy
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
11:31.10
2
24
Zeman, Brooke
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
11:40.23
2
25
Kaster, Lena
Jr
Mount Olive
11:45.75
3
26
McCann, Molly
Jr
North Carolina-P
11:45.84
2
27
Tonon, Julie
-
Meredith
11:46.48
2
28
Camino, Carmen
Fr
West Virginia In
11:55.59
3
29
Orr, Bianca
Jr
Brenau
11:59.95
3
30
Gardner, Zoie
So
Brenau
12:08.72
2
31
O'Dell, Michaela
Fr
West Virginia In
12:12.48
3
32
Grantz, Jordan
So
Queens (NC)
12:16.24
3
33
Kylee, Peck
So
Mars Hill
12:16.96
3
34
Lane, Morgan
So
Barton
12:18.71
3
35
Reed, Isabel
Fr
Barton
12:20.50
3
36
Pratt, Mylasia
So
Fayetteville Sta
12:21.66
3
37
McGuire, Alette
Jr
Emory & Henry
12:31.29
2
38
Carkeet, Maddie
Fr
Mount Olive
12:47.26
3
39
Sanderford, Kaelin
Fr
Meredith
13:00.48
3
40
Stiles, Grace
Fr
Union (KY)
13:31.06
3
41
Van Etten, Megan
Fr
Mars Hill
13:35.03
3
42
Jamerson, Alyssa
Fr
Mars Hill
13:43.39
3
43
Araldi, Meghan
Sr
Barton
14:09.95
3
Alexandra DeCicco
Unattached
DNF
1
Travis, Emma
Jr
Meredith
DNF
3
Womens 3000m Racewalk Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heiser-Whatley, Victor
Fr
Columbia
15:23.21
1
4
Heiser-Whatley, Victor
Fr
Columbia
15:23.21
1
2
Natalie Ehlers
Unattached
15:35.26
1
5
Natalie Ehlers
Unattached
15:35.26
1
3
Heiser-Whatley, Jessic
Fr
Columbia
16:02.75
1
6
Heiser-Whatley, Jessic
Fr
Columbia
16:02.75
1
4
Winn, Shelby
So
Columbia
18:02.55
1
9
Winn, Shelby
So
Columbia
18:02.55
1
10
Robbins, Brittany
Jr
Columbia
22:18.23
1
5
Robbins, Brittany
Jr
Columbia
22:18.23
1
11
Mishkoff, Hannah
So
Columbia
23:15.42
1
6
Mishkoff, Hannah
So
Columbia
23:15.42
1
12
Huggins, Gabrielle
Fr
Columbia
23:31.32
1
7
Huggins, Gabrielle
Fr
Columbia
23:31.32
1
14
Ireland, Chloe
Sr
Brenau
24:06.41
1
8
Ireland, Chloe
Sr
Brenau
24:06.41
1
Ledford, Sara
Jr
Union (KY)
DNS
1
Boyd, Kaeley
Jr
West Virginia In
DQ
1
Ledford, Sara
Jr
Union (KY)
DNS
1
Boyd, Kaeley
Jr
West Virginia In
DNF
1
Pride, Hannah
So
West Virginia In
DQ
1
Benitez-Hernandez, Pao
So
Brenau
DNF
1
Benitez-Hernandez, Pao
So
Brenau
DNF
1
Pride, Hannah
So
West Virginia In
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shamaz Quince
Unattached
8.60
nwi
1
2
Kenrisha Brathwaite
Unattached
8.69
nwi
1
3
McWilliams, Kenydi
Jr
North Carolina C
8.76
nwi
1
4
Donaldson, Brene'
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
8.83
nwi
1
5
Kafi, Malak
Sr
Mount Olive
8.92
nwi
1
6
Harrison, Karryngton
So
Johnson C. Smith
9.02
nwi
1
7
Reed, Talayna
Jr
Johnson C. Smith
9.10
nwi
1
8
Richardson, Jasmine
Fr
Mount Olive
9.13
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kenrisha Brathwaite
Unattached
8.78
nwi
5
2
Kafi, Malak
Sr
Mount Olive
8.98
nwi
2
3
McWilliams, Kenydi
Jr
North Carolina C
8.99
nwi
3
4
Donaldson, Brene'
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
9.04
nwi
4
5
Richardson, Jasmine
Fr
Mount Olive
9.09
nwi
1
6
Harrison, Karryngton
So
Johnson C. Smith
9.10
nwi
1
7
Reed, Talayna
Jr
Johnson C. Smith
9.15
nwi
2
8
Shamaz Quince
Unattached
9.18
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Mya
Jr
Fayetteville Sta
9.20
nwi
2
10
Ingram, Shanae
So
Fayetteville Sta
9.22
nwi
3
11
Amari Johnson
Unattached
9.25
nwi
2
12
Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
9.26
nwi
5
13
Whatley, Olivia
Sr
Union (KY)
9.30
nwi
5
14
Ingram, Shania
So
Fayetteville Sta
9.38
nwi
4
15
Watson, Jasmine
Jr
Barton
9.41
nwi
1
16
Corso, Meghan
So
Davidson
9.43
nwi
4
17
Stutzke, Luisa
Jr
Mount Olive
9.48
nwi
5
18
Kanjian, Hannah
Fr
Davidson
9.64
nwi
4
19
Anjorin, Kanyisola
Jr
Brenau
9.65
nwi
5
20
Williams, Shennare
Sr
Union (KY)
9.72
nwi
3
21
Augustin, Brittney
So
Lees-McRae
9.82
nwi
2
22
Burkett, Jayda
Fr
Brenau
9.83
nwi
4
23
Rodgers, Aaliyah
Sr
Elon
9.83
nwi
4
24
Binter, Makayla
Sr
Davidson
9.85
nwi
1
25
Tankard, Hazel
So
Davidson
9.89
nwi
4
26
Gary, Jordan
Fr
North Carolina-C
10.34
nwi
3
27
Jones, Mya
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.37
nwi
1
28
Teh, Shadaynya
Fr
North Carolina-P
10.65
nwi
1
29
Venancio, Leticia
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.74
nwi
5
30
Price, Shacoya
So
Queens (NC)
11.12
nwi
1
31
Wall, Aija
So
Columbia
11.29
nwi
5
32
Kepwadi, Keren
Fr
Brenau
11.30
nwi
2
33
Lambert, Courtney
Jr
Columbia
11.36
nwi
2
34
Keating, Alisyn
Fr
Methodist U (NC)
12.06
nwi
4
35
Ault, Linda
Sr
Concord
12.40
nwi
5
36
McKiethan, Taya
So
North Carolina-P
13.38
nwi
3
Simon, Skylar
Fr
Brenau
DNF
nwi
3
Haywood, Jordan
So
Elon
DNF
nwi
3
Wagstaff, Zoe
Fr
Queens (NC)
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Allen,
Johnson, Jonas
Fayetteville Sta
3:57.04
1
2
Waters, McWillia,
Harrell, Andrews
North Carolina C
3:59.07
1
3
Peoples, Scott-Mc,
Cook, Donaldso
Johnson C. Smith
4:04.22
1
4
Neal, Thomason,
McClendo, Burkett
Brenau
4:16.49
1
5
Lawrence, Arellano,
Kasitz, Prestoey
Queens (NC)
4:18.52
1
6
Chernuta, Mills,
Shrader, Thomas
Concord
4:24.85
2
7
White-Ke, Ekundayo,
Bogdanov, Bell
Columbia
4:31.16
2
8
Baudin, Burrell,
Icard, Teter
Montreat
4:31.88
2
9
Augustin, Lawrence,
Vides-Ba, Instroza
Lees-McRae
4:57.24
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lair, Twomey,
Smith, Varisco
Elon
9:35.14
1
2
Harrell, Jean-Ray,
Oliver, Hairston
North Carolina C
10:21.56
1
3
Mills, Altizer,
Golinsky, Cummings
Concord
10:41.04
1
4
Drumm, Mague,
Lawler, Krause
Methodist U (NC)
10:56.08
1
5
Aguilar, Mallory,
Ploeger, Smith
Montreat
11:08.77
1
6
Wright, Huggins,
Heiser-W, Heiser-W
Columbia
12:25.16
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barthelmes, Skylar
Sr
Elon
13.52m
(508.00m)
4
2
Mitchell, Corneisha
Sr
North Carolina C
12.77m
(508.00m)
4
3
Holloway, Tiffany
Jr
Mars Hill
12.50m
(508.00m)
4
4
Mims, Cameron
Jr
Brenau
12.11m
(508.00m)
4
5
Sheldon, Kelsi
Sr
North Carolina-P
12.10m
(508.00m)
4
6
Carlton, Lauryn
Fr
Elon
11.94m
(508.00m)
4
7
Adams, Ta'Leah
Sr
Union (KY)
11.80m
(508.00m)
3
8
Roberts, Mya
Jr
Lees-McRae
11.71m
(508.00m)
3
9
Bradsher, Charlotte
Jr
Elon
11.49m
(508.00m)
4
10
Stephens, Hannah
Jr
North Carolina C
11.46m
(508.00m)
3
11
Collins, Kathleen
So
Elon
11.00m
(508.00m)
4
12
Binter, Makayla
Sr
Davidson
10.83m
(508.00m)
3
13
Hall, Dianthony
Jr
North Carolina C
10.78m
(508.00m)
4
14
Sutton, Kaliya
Fr
Mount Olive
10.66m
(508.00m)
3
15
Hawkins, Daphne
Sr
Mount Olive
10.58m
(508.00m)
4
16
Kendrick, Jailyn
Fr
Brenau
10.48m
(508.00m)
2
17
Thomas, Daneliz
So
Union (KY)
10.46m
(508.00m)
3
18
Cunningham, Janae
Sr
Barton
10.31m
(508.00m)
3
19
Joseph, Deeanna
Jr
Brenau
9.65m
(508.00m)
2
20
Kanjian, Hannah
Fr
Davidson
9.52m
(508.00m)
1
21
Cameron-Decker, Morgan
Jr
Columbia
9.38m
(508.00m)
2
22
Hambrook, Bridget
Sr
Lees-McRae
9.28m
(508.00m)
2
23
Wood, Bayle
Jr
Lees-McRae
9.17m
(508.00m)
2
24
Brown, Emerson
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.06m
(508.00m)
2
25
Djakuduel, Caroline
Fr
Davidson
8.99m
(508.00m)
2
26
Zehr, Lorin
So
Emory & Henry
8.94m
(508.00m)
2
27
Meinert, Casey
So
Appalachian Stat
8.90m
(508.00m)
2
28
Coles, Micheala
So
Virginia Univers
8.77m
(508.00m)
2
29
Jacobs, Paige
Sr
Union (KY)
8.68m
(508.00m)
1
30
Love-Robinson, Ca'Shauna
Jr
Johnson C. Smith
8.62m
(508.00m)
3
31
Higgins, Micheleigh
So
Guilford
8.58m
(508.00m)
2
32
Jackson, Jasmin
Fr
Brenau
8.46m
(508.00m)
2
33
McClelland, Timesha
Fr
Columbia
8.28m
(508.00m)
2
34
Banks, Kristen
Fr
Columbia
8.19m
(508.00m)
2
35
Clark, DeAnna
Fr
Mars Hill
7.95m
(508.00m)
1
36
Ford, Tonishea
Jr
Pfeiffer
7.67m
(508.00m)
1
37
Cain, Aubree
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.56m
(508.00m)
1
38
Starnes, Avia
Fr
Pfeiffer
7.24m
(508.00m)
1
39
Capone, Natalie
Fr
Emory & Henry
7.09m
(508.00m)
1
40
Coles, Aaliyah
So
Virginia Univers
7.05m
(508.00m)
1
41
Kraft, Emily
Fr
Mars Hill
6.93m
(508.00m)
1
42
Spates, Tytionna
So
Barton
6.82m
(508.00m)
1
43
Kirby, Amber
Fr
Meredith
6.62m
(508.00m)
1
Edmonds, Jamesha
So
Virginia Univers
DNS
(--)
1
Ault, Linda
Sr
Concord
DNS
(--)
1
Strazdite, Kristine
So
Elon
NM
(--)
4
Gary, Jordan
Fr
North Carolina-C
DNS
(--)
1
Tobin, Samantha
Jr
Mount Olive
NM
(--)
3
Thomas, Aaliyah
So
Pfeiffer
DNS
(--)
3
McCoy, Madison
Sr
Appalachian Stat
NM
(--)
3
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicole Greene
Unattached
1.76m
(508.00m)
1
2
Walliker, Lucy
So
Queens (NC)
1.66m
(508.00m)
1
3
Kanjian, Hannah
Fr
Davidson
1.61m
(508.00m)
1
3
O'Malley, Moira
Jr
Elon
1.61m
(508.00m)
1
5
Moncrief, Taylor
Sr
Mount Olive
1.61m
(508.00m)
1
6
Crenshaw, Bhrandi
Jr
North Carolina C
1.56m
(508.00m)
1
7
Burke, Melody
Sr
Elon
1.56m
(508.00m)
1
8
Beckford, Brittany
Jr
Mount Olive
1.56m
(508.00m)
1
10
Bowman, Maigan
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.46m
(508.00m)
1
10
Grealis, Annelle
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.46m
(508.00m)
1
12
Gary, Jordan
Fr
North Carolina-C
1.46m
(508.00m)
1
9
Francis, Tamia
So
Brenau
1.46m
(508.00m)
1
13
Hill, Indya
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
1.41m
(508.00m)
1
14
Anjorin, Kanyisola
Jr
Brenau
1.41m
(508.00m)
1
15
Mcclaston, Symia
Fr
Barton
1.41m
(508.00m)
1
Ingram, Shanae
So
Fayetteville Sta
DNS
(--)
1
Coltrane, Imani
So
Fayetteville Sta
NH
(--)
1
Simon, Skylar
Fr
Brenau
DNS
(--)
1
Hodgkin, Zariah
So
Johnson C. Smith
DNS
(--)
1
Kylee, Peck
So
Mars Hill
NH
(--)
1
Smith, Kali
So
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
Jackson, Jasmin
Fr
Brenau
NH
(--)
1
Logan, Jaime
Sr
Methodist U (NC)
DNS
(--)
1
Parker, Sherray
Fr
North Carolina C
DNS
(--)
1
Reeves, Jessica
So
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Madison
Fr
Elon
3.55m
(508.00m)
1
2
Agee, Celia
Fr
Appalachian Stat
3.40m
(508.00m)
1
3
Seagraves, Leanna
Fr
Montreat
3.40m
(508.00m)
1
4
Curtin, Silvanna
So
Appalachian Stat
3.25m
(508.00m)
1
5
Richardson, Alayna
So
North Carolina-P
3.10m
(508.00m)
1
6
Colenda, Katie
Sr
Montreat
3.10m
(508.00m)
1
7
Triplett, Lacey
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
2.95m
(508.00m)
1
8
Ochsner, Isabella
Fr
North Carolina-C
2.80m
(508.00m)
1
9
Guess, Meagan
So
Lees-McRae
2.80m
(508.00m)
1
Buffington, Carly
Fr
Brenau
NH
(--)
1
Hehmeyer, Blythe
So
Elon
NH
(--)
1
Flax, Caroline
Fr
North Carolina-P
NH
(--)
1
Krause, Clarece
Sr
Methodist U (NC)
NH
(--)
1
Hill, Ana
Fr
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
Meinert, Casey
So
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
1
Cantrell, Madison
So
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
Mirus, Adriahna
Fr
Brenau
NH
(--)
1
Dowdle, Lucy
Fr
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
Johnson, Victoria
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
NH
(--)
1
Love, Taylor
Jr
Brenau
NH
(--)
1
Williams, Aliah
Fr
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
Vega, Karla
Jr
Virginia Univers
NH
(--)
1
Bailey Noble
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Haltiwanger, Aleah
Sr
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
Jones, Cassidi
So
Brenau
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tudor, Alexandra
So
Elon
5.59m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
2
Burke, Melody
Sr
Elon
5.59m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
3
Seward, M'Smyra
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
5.58m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
4
St. Louis, Alisha
Jr
Johnson C. Smith
5.51m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
5
Kelley, Zinzili
So
North Carolina C
5.47m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
6
Belfon, Bianca
Fr
Fayetteville Sta
5.38m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
7
Moncrief, Taylor
Sr
Mount Olive
5.31m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
8
Zee, Alyssa
Jr
Elon
5.31m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
9
Davis, Chloe
Fr
Davidson
5.29m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
10
Baudin, Romane
So
Montreat
5.26m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
11
Crenshaw, Bhrandi
Jr
North Carolina C
5.21m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
12
Price, Shacoya
So
Queens (NC)
5.14m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
13
Binter, Makayla
Sr
Davidson
5.08m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
14
Whatley, Olivia
Sr
Union (KY)
5.08m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
15
Tankard, Hazel
So
Davidson
5.03m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
16
Dixon, Shatrice
So
Brenau
4.94m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
17
Gary, Jordan
Fr
North Carolina-C
4.93m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
18
Francis, Tamia
So
Brenau
4.90m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
19
Williams, Shennare
Sr
Union (KY)
4.86m
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
20
Williams, Amber
So
Johnson C. Smith
4.78m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
21
Shrader, Kiersten
Jr
Concord
4.56m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
22
Harper, Talara
So
Brenau
4.54m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
23
Cain, Gabrielle
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.48m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
24
McKiethan, Taya
So
North Carolina-P
4.47m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Thompson, Maggie
Fr
Concord
4.43m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Ault, Linda
Sr
Concord
4.42m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
27
Bartholomew, Tiffany
So
Pfeiffer
4.31m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Davis, Jazmyne
Jr
North Carolina-P
4.31m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
29
Smith, Kali
So
Lees-McRae
4.27m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Teilborg, Ashley
So
Barton
4.26m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Jackson, Jasmin
Fr
Brenau
4.17m
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
32
Reeves, Jessica
So
Lees-McRae
3.58m
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Haltiwanger, Aleah
Sr
Columbia
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Allen, Tawana
So
Fayetteville Sta
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Lewis, Aijah
Fr
Union (KY)
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Mcfarlane, Laquisha
Sr
Queens (NC)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Smith, Anquinterriana
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Owens, Tehraja
So
Columbia
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Smith, Mora
Fr
Mount Olive
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Bowman, Maigan
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Grealis, Annelle
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Milliedge, Kyanna
So
Columbia
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Preston, Alexus
So
Virginia Univers
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Sargeant, Ranicha
So
Guilford
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Saunders, Tori
Sr
North Carolina-P
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
St. Louis, Alisha
Jr
Johnson C. Smith
11.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Alex, Mitchel
Fr
Brenau
11.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
Ferguson, Taelor
Jr
North Carolina C
11.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Smith, Mora
Fr
Mount Olive
11.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Harrison, Karryngton
So
Johnson C. Smith
11.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Stevens, Shaniqua
Sr
Mars Hill
11.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
McBride, Gracie
Fr
Davidson
11.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
Price, Shacoya
So
Queens (NC)
10.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Hill, Indya
Fr
Johnson C. Smith
10.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
McClendon, Tatiyana
Jr
Brenau
10.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Davis, Jazmyne
Jr
North Carolina-P
10.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Dixon, Shatrice
So
Brenau
9.96m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
John, Oluwatomisin
Fr
Brenau
9.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Thompson, Maggie
Fr
Concord
9.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Preston, Alexus
So
Virginia Univers
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Evans, Na'Zyia
Fr
North Carolina C
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Tudor, Alexandra
So
Elon
NM
(--)
nwi
2
Haltiwanger, Aleah
Sr
Columbia
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Johnson, Yazzmyn
Fr
Pfeiffer
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Reeves, Jessica
So
Lees-McRae
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Lambert, Courtney
Jr
Columbia
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Crenshaw, Bhrandi
Jr
North Carolina C
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Milliedge, Kyanna
So
Columbia
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Weight Throw Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Corneisha
Sr
North Carolina C
18.81m
(508.00m)
2
2
Bradsher, Charlotte
Jr
Elon
16.53m
(508.00m)
2
3
Adams, Ta'Leah
Sr
Union (KY)
16.48m
(508.00m)
2
4
Carlton, Lauryn
Fr
Elon
16.06m
(508.00m)
2
5
Lockett, Candy
Jr
Mount Olive
14.63m
(508.00m)
2
6
Cunningham, Janae
Sr
Barton
14.41m
(508.00m)
2
7
McCoy, Madison
Sr
Appalachian Stat
14.39m
(508.00m)
2
8
Keck, Mary
So
Mount Olive
13.57m
(508.00m)
2
9
Joseph, Deeanna
Jr
Brenau
13.47m
(508.00m)
1
10
Morrison, Tameia
Jr
Mount Olive
13.02m
(508.00m)
2
11
Wood, Bayle
Jr
Lees-McRae
12.97m
(508.00m)
2
12
Jacobs, Paige
Sr
Union (KY)
12.77m
(508.00m)
2
13
Thomas, Daneliz
So
Union (KY)
12.13m
(508.00m)
2
14
Roberts, Mya
Jr
Lees-McRae
11.94m
(508.00m)
2
15
Brown, Jasmine
Jr
Campbell
11.78m
(508.00m)
1
16
Brown, Emerson
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.25m
(508.00m)
1
17
Stephens, Hannah
Jr
North Carolina C
11.12m
(508.00m)
1
18
Kendrick, Jailyn
Fr
Brenau
11.05m
(508.00m)
2
19
Hambrook, Bridget
Sr
Lees-McRae
10.99m
(508.00m)
1
20
Zehr, Lorin
So
Emory & Henry
10.90m
(508.00m)
1
21
Ford, Tonishea
Jr
Pfeiffer
10.32m
(508.00m)
1
22
Cameron-Decker, Morgan
Jr
Columbia
10.22m
(508.00m)
1
23
Starnes, Avia
Fr
Pfeiffer
9.88m
(508.00m)
1
24
Teilborg, Ashley
So
Barton
9.45m
(508.00m)
1
25
Mims, Cameron
Jr
Brenau
8.65m
(508.00m)
1
26
Banks, Kristen
Fr
Columbia
8.27m
(508.00m)
1
27
Spates, Tytionna
So
Barton
6.10m
(508.00m)
1
Thomas, Aaliyah
So
Pfeiffer
DNS
(--)
1
Brown, Morgan
Jr
Columbia
NM
(--)
1
Jackson, Olivia
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
(--)
2
Barthelmes, Skylar
Sr
Elon
NM
(--)
2
Capone, Natalie
Fr
Emory & Henry
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
8784 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
JDL January College Kick-off
,
JDL Fast Track
,
JDL Admin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for JDL January College Kick-off
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
113
1
2019
1
95
1
2018
1
45
1
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!